Vystavená vína dle odrůd


Müller Thurgau
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
A1 Jašík Pavel Polešovice 418     1 76  
A2 Soják Petr Polešovice 100     1 87 Z
A3 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506   K 1 87 Z
A4 Zborovský Lubomír Velké Pavlovice 64     1 80  
A5 Zborovský Lubomír Velké Pavlovice 64   trať Bojanovice 1 80  
A6 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2014   1 83  
A7 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2015 K 1 79  
A8 Vinařství Komarov Ivančice 2015 P 1 68  
A9 Vinařství Komarov Ivančice 2016 P 1 76  
A10 Vinařství Jan Plaček Moravské Bránice 39     1 83  
A11 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2016   1 82  
A12 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     1 87 Z
A13 Zemědělská a.s Čejkovice     1 83  
A14 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252 2016 P 1 64  
A15 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206     1 85 Z
A16 Vinařství Volařík Mikulov 2016 K 1 82  
A17 Vinařství Volařík Mikulov   V 1   CH
A18 Zemědělská a.s Čejkovice 2016   1 81  
A19 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421     1 84  
A20 Martináková Edita Břestek 296     1 82  
A21 Skoupil Petr Velké Bílovice 450 2015 K 1 78  
A22 Ludvík Břetislav Přísnotice 303   P 1 85 Z
A23 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143   P 1 87 Z
A24 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666   K 1 85 Z
A25 Knotek Petr Tupesy   (K) 1 77  
A26 Dohnal Josef Tupesy 161     1 72  
A27 Kocourek Petr Tupesy 248   (K) 1 85 Z
A28 Bzenecké rodinné vinaství s.r.o. Bzenec 2011 (K) 1 82  
A29 Vávra Jiří Tupesy 211   (P) 1 86 Z
A30 Rajhradské klášterní s.r.o. Rajhrad 69     1 75  
A31 ZD Němčičky Němčičky   Rivaner 1 89 Z
A32 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201   (P) 1 86 Z
A33 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2015 (P) 1 74  
A35 Vinařství Maděřič spol. s.r.o. Moravský Žižkov     1 82  
A36 Bučková Jiřina Sudoměřice 355     1 84  
A37 Výstup Petr Zlechov 555   (P) 1 74  
A38 BMVinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice 2016 K 1 88 Z
A39 VÍNO-VÍN Morava, s.r.o. Strážnice 1201   (P) 1 70  
A40 Vinařství Václav Šalša Kyjov     1 80  
A41 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509     2 78  
A42 Vinařství u kostela Polešovice   (P) 2 81  
A43 Psotka Zdeněk Zlechov   (P) 2 83  
A44 Vinařství Veverka Čejkovice 220     2 77  
A45 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1185   (P) polosuché 2 84  
A46 Dufek Václav Moravany 281     2 84  
A47 Víno-Masaryk s.r.o. Skalica 2333     2 85 Z
A48 Vinařství Škarecký Vracov 800   (P) 2 65  
A49 Kopl Martin Moravany 228     2 83  
A50 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95   (P) 2 73  
A51 Hlavinka Pavel Bukovany   (P) 2 81  
A52 Vinařství Jakubík a.s. Zlechov 589 2016 (P) 2 75  
A53 Moravia Víno, spol. s.r.o. Prušánky 652 2015 V 2 78  
A54 Škrabal Petr Buchlovice 369   (P) 2 80  
A55 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1185   (P) polosladké 2 91 Z
A56 Kölbel František Kyjov     2 79  
A57 Trněný Stanislav Ždánice   (K) 2 75  
A58 Balíček Ondřej Jalubí 81 2016 (VB) 6 89 Z
A59 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137 2015   2 90 Z
A60 Vinařství Jakubík a.s. Zlechov 589 2015 (P) 2 86 Z
A61 Vinařství Jakubík a.s. Zlechov 589   (P) 2 84  
A62 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314     2 83  
A63 Víno Jan Polehňa Blatnice pod Svatým A 408     2 88 Z
A64 Minařík Miroslav Blatnička 41 2014   2 77  
A66 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice 196 2012 (P) 2 87 Z
A67 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice 196   (P) 2 81  
A68 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673   (P) 2 85 Z
A69 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2011   2 82  
A70 Dubský Lubomír Moravany     2 80  
A71 Rodinné vinařství Šimon Jančura Modrá 127     2 81  
A72 Tesařík Rudolf Prušánky 2016 P 2 85 Z
A73 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137   (K) 2 77  
A74 Macků Libor Míkovice   (K) 2 84  
A75 Macků Libor Míkovice   (P) 2 83  
A76 Hlaváček - Snopek Míkovice     2 79  
A77 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice   K 2 85 Z
A78 Dobčák Jakub Strážnice 319     2 78  
A79 Žůrek Josef Žeravice 111     2 83  
A80 Trčka František Kostice 2016   2 82  
A81 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327     2 82  
A82 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607     3 82  
A83 Kalužík Milan Prušánky 393     3 78  
A84 Nešpor a Rajský Moravská Nová Ves 2016   3 77  
A85 Hlavinka Josef Ždánice 702   (P) 3 65  
A86 Volša Radek Ždánice 805     3 90 Z
A87 Zábranský Jan ml. Mařatice   (P) 3 81  
A88 Vranka Libor Boršice 704     3 80  
A89 Mančíkovi J+S Terezín 52     3 89 Z
A90 Hátle Miroslav Sady 256     3 77  
A91 Hanáček Josef Mařatice   (K) 3 88 Z
A92 Dostálek Antonín Mařatice 2016   3 84  
A93 Kořínek Horymír Boršice 685     3 80  
A94 Durník Vladimír Boršice 496 2015 (P) 3 75  
A95 Pernica Zdeněk Boršice 200     3 84  
A96 Doložílek Radek Boršice 494   (P) 3 80  
A97 Kořínek Marek Ždánice 682     3 80  
A98 Kazík Radomír Valtice 79     3 80  
A99 Tománek Pavel Boršice 671 2016 (P) 3 80  
A100 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2016 (V) 3 81  
A101 TFS Tečovice   (P) 3 77  
A102 Kašík Petr Milotice 171   (P) 3 78  
A103 Slabý Tomáš Čejč 447     3 78  
A104 Vinařství Šoman Dolní Dunajovice 42   K 3 88 Z
A105 Stehlík Jaroslav Terezín 74     3 78  
A106 Hamerník Matěj Dolní Dunajovice 2015 (P) 3 86 Z
A107 Bičan Josef Traplice 176   (P) 3 79  
A108 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   (P) 3 83  
A109 Rajsigl Jaroslav Milotice 411     3 87 Z
A110 Cukr Zdeněk Boršice 2016 (K) 3 79  
A111 Cukr Josef Boršice 691   (P) 3 77  
A112 Rodinné vinařství Košut Prušánky 178   (K) 3 85 Z
A113 Hulcký Ivan Ing Staré Město   (P) 3 83  
A114 Maňásek Pavel Sady     3 72  
A115 Bravenec Jiří Terezín 140   (P) 3 77  
A116 Blahuš Ivo Jalubí   (P) 3 80  
A117 Blahuš Roman Jalubí   (P) 3 80  
A118 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice   K 3 84  
A119 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856 2015 (P) 3 80  
A120 Švec Lubomír,Mgr. Velehrad 238     3 66  

Sylvánské zelené
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
B1 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2015 P 4 80  
B2 Píštěk Stanislav Ořechov 217 2015 (V) 4   CH
B3 Rodinné vinařství Šlichta Jaroslav Hlohovec   (P) 4 82  
B4 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207   (V) 4 75  
B5 Vinařství Martinek Stanislav Kyjov 3010 2014   4 82  
B6 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207 2015 (V) 4 86 Z
B7 Robek Michal Blatnice pod Svatým A 111     4 79  
B8 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705 2015 P 4 76  
B9 Bzenecké rodinné vinaství s.r.o. Bzenec 2016 (P) 4 76  
B10 Hrňa František Buchlovice 543 2015 (V) 4 89 Z
B11 Hrkalík Jaroslav,Ing. Buchlovice 99   (P) 4 80  
B12 Štolfa Petr Boršice   (P) 4 86 Z
B13 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698   (K) 4 78  
B14 Rajhradské klášterní s.r.o. Rajhrad 69     4 81  
B15 VÍNO-VÍN Morava, s.r.o. Strážnice 1201 2016 (P) 4 83  
B16 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1185 2016 P panenské 4 80  
B17 Sladký Petr Míkovice   (K) 4 84  
B18 Vinařství u kostela Polešovice 2016 P 4 79  
B19 Dufek Václav Moravany 281 2016 (P) 4 84  
B20 Somr Pavel Vracov   (P) 4 79  
B21 Vinum Moravicum a. s. Bzenec 338 2015 P 4 80  
B22 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673   (P) 4 83  
B23 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2015 (V) 4 83  
B24 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2016 (V) 4 83  
B25 BD Sensors Buchlovice 2013 (P) 4 90 Z
B26 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143 2015 P sur-lie 4 79  
B27 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143     4 86 Z
B28 Janás Michal Blatnička 115 2016 P 4 78  
B29 Vinařství u kostela Polešovice 2014 V 4 86 Z
B30 Víno-Masaryk s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2015   4 79  
B31 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95   (P) 4 80  
B32 BD Sensors Buchlovice 2015 (P) 4 88 Z
B33 Vinařství Nikodém Míša Polešovice 801 2015 (V) 4 85 Z
B34 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice   (P) 4 78  
B35 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   P 4 84  
B36 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice   (K) 4 85 Z
B37 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice 2016 P 4 77  
B38 Nešpor a Rajský Moravská Nová Ves 2016   4 77  
B39 Dvořáček Jaromír Sady     4 82  
B40 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526   (P) 4 89 Z
B41 Rodinné vinařství Košut Prušánky 178   P 7 83  
B42 Hamerník Matěj Dolní Dunajovice   (P) 7 84  
B43 Prát Josef Jalubí   (P) 7 80  
B44 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2015 (P) 7 90 Z
B45 Polášek Josef, Ing. Kyjov 2522   (P) 7 78  
B46 Vinařství Šoman Dolní Dunajovice 42 2016 (P) 7 89 Z
B47 Zajíc Antonín Mařatice 2016 (V) 7 83  
B48 Vinařství Štěpán Maňák Žádovice 276 2016 P 7 88 Z
B49 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   (P) 7 82  
B50 Vojtek Radim Polešovice 344   (P) 7 80  
B51 Ratajský Bronislav Blatnice pod Svatým A 93   (P) 7 85 Z
B52 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice 2016 P 7 71  
B53 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2015 (L) 6 96 Z
B54 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856 2005 (P) 7 79  

Neuburské
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
C1 Zborovský Lubomír Velké Pavlovice 64     5 80  
C2 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2014   5 82  
C3 Vinařství Mezi Horami Velké Pavlovice 6 2016 K 5 83  
C4 Zborovský Lubomír Velké Pavlovice 64 2016   5 76  
C5 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506   P 5   CH
C6 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506 2016 P sur-lie 5 81  
C7 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     5 85 Z
C8 Skoupil Petr Velké Bílovice 450 2015 K 5 78  
C9 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671 2016 K 5 82  
C10 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671   K 5 82  
C11 Vinařství Dvůr pod Starýma horama Boršice 89 2009   5 88 Z
C12 Vinařství Turek & Šiška Velké Pavlovice 85   (K) 5 87 Z
C13 Malík Roman Břestek 10     5 81  
C14 Vinařství Martinek Stanislav Kyjov 3010 2014   5 60  
C15 Ludvík Břetislav Přísnotice 303   (P) 5 81  
C16 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666     5 79  
C17 Kostílek Michal Tupesy 2015 (P) 5 85 Z
C18 ZD Němčičky Němčičky 2015 P 5 86 Z
C19 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1185 2015 P 5 85 Z
C20 Štolfa Petr Boršice 2015 (V) 5 80  
C21 BMVinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice 2016 P 5 78  
C22 Vinařství Maděřič spol. s.r.o. Moravský Žižkov     5 77  
C23 Milovníci vína a žen Zlechov 201 2015 (P) 5 75  
C24 Milovníci vína a žen Zlechov 201     5 65  
C25 Hlavinka Pavel Bukovany   (P) 5 78  
C26 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509 2013   5 79  
C27 Luža Vojtěch ml. Velehrad 276 2016 (P) 5 77  
C28 Vinařství Sv. Florian Bzenec s. r. o. Bzenec 1548 2016   5 69  
C29 Dubský Lubomír Moravany     5 81  
C30 Luža Vojtěch ml. Velehrad 276 2000 (P) 5 78  
C31 Hlaváček - Snopek Míkovice 2016 (P) 5 86 Z
C32 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137 2015 P 5 81  
C33 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327 2016 P 5 70  
C34 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Tvrdonice   K 5 83  
C35 Nešpor a Rajský Moravská Nová Ves 2016   5 75  
C36 Hanáček Josef Mařatice   (P) 5 86 Z
C37 Bečica Miloslav Mařatice 822 2015   5 84  
C38 Zajíc Antonín Mařatice   (P) 5 83  
C39 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671   (P) 5 90 Z
C40 Procházka Miroslav Ždánice   (P) 5 75  
C41 Kořínek Marek Ždánice 682     9 81  
C42 Zatloukal Alois Sady 122     9 75  
C43 Vinařství Michna Velké Pavlovice 30 2016 P 9 80  
C44 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526 2015 (P) 9 91 Z
C45 Šlech. st. vinařská s.r.o Polešovice 634 2016 (K) 9 86 Z
C46 Tománek Pavel Boršice 671 2015 (V) 9 89 Z
C47 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2015 (P) 9 89 Z
C48 Vachůt Pavel Čejč 76     9 85 Z
C49 Hoša Radek Terezín 136   (P) 9 83  
C50 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95   (P) 9 82  
C51 Prát Josef Jalubí   (P) 9 85 Z
C52 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice 2016 P 9 84  
C53 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856 2012 (V) 9 88 Z
C54 Bureš Michal Velehrad 308 2011   9 85 Z

Aurelius
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
D1 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2015 P 6 86 Z
D2 Soják Petr Polešovice 100   (P) 6 83  
D3 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671 2016 V 6 80  
D4 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671   P 6 83  
D5 Šlech. st. vinařská, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 565 2016 P 6 75  
D6 Škrobák Stanislav Čejkovice 823 2016 V 6 89 Z
D7 Prátová Zuzana Josefov 31 2015 P 6 74  
D8 Vinařství Mikulica Velké Pavlovice 116 2016 P 6 85 Z
D9 Kapp Rudolf Brno 43 2016   6 84  
D10 Vinařství Dvůr pod Starýma horama Boršice 89 2015   6 78  
D11 Vinařství Martinek Stanislav Kyjov 3010 2016   6 90 Z
D12 Vinařství Válka Nosislav 429 2016 V 6 85 Z
D13 Vinařství Válka Nosislav 429 2015 VB 6 81  
D15 Dobčák Jakub Strážnice 319   (P) 6 80  
D16 Rodinné vinařství Beneš, s.r.o. Hrušky 641   P 6 80  
D17 Vinařství u kostela Polešovice 2016 P 6 79  
D18 Vinařství u kostela Polešovice   (P) 6 77  
D19 Víno-Masaryk s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2016 (P) 6 84  
D20 Vinum Moravicum a. s. Bzenec 338 2015 P 6 83  
D21 Vinařství Halm s.r.o. Velké Pavlovice 22     6 75  
D22 Vinařství Žídek Popice 78 2016 P 6 80  
D23 Sladký Petr Míkovice 2016 (K) 6 70  
D24 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828 2016 P 6 83  
D25 Jurek Jan Mařatice 2013 (P) 6 90 Z
D26 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526 2015 (P) 6 69  
D27 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2015 (V) 6   CH
D28 Hamerník Matěj Dolní Dunajovice   (P) 6 83  
D29 Rodinné vinařství Košut Prušánky 178   (V) 6 87 Z
D30 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260   P 6 75  
D31 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   (P) 6 88 Z
D32 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2015 (VB) botrytický 6 94 Z
D33 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice 2016 P 6 86 Z

Růžová vína
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
E1 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1   ZW 7 79  
E2 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207   ZW (P) 7 83  
E3 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207   André (K) 7 83  
E4 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207   Dr (P) 7 80  
E5 Grmolec - rodinné vinařství Hovorany 243   ZW K 7 87 Z
E6 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666   ZW P 7   CH
E7 Foretník František Šardice 2015 MP 7 85 Z
E8 Vinařství Maděřič spol. s.r.o. Moravský Žižkov   MP 7 83  
E9 Vinařství Trčka Kostice 6 2016 Dr 7 79  
E10 Vinařství Zemánek Velké Bílovice   ZW 7 84  
E11 Syfany spol. s r.o. Vrbice 428 2015 André P 7 79  
E12 Rodinné vinařství Beneš, s.r.o. Hrušky 641   ZW K 7 85 Z
E13 Vinařství u kostela Polešovice   ZW (P) 7 84  
E14 Bučková Jiřina Sudoměřice 355 2016 ZW P 7 85 Z
E15 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607   ZW 7 79  
E16 Chrástek Vlastimil Bořetice 7 2014 André 7 76  
E17 Sladký Petr Míkovice 2016 ZW (P) 7 77  
E18 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526   ZW (P) 7 77  
E19 TFS Tečovice   MP (P) 7 79  
E20 Vinařství Maděřič spol. s.r.o. Moravský Žižkov   ZW 7 85 Z
E21 Bravenec Zdenek Dolní Dunajovice   Dr (P) 7 87 Z
E22 Maňásek Pavel Sady   ZW 7 75  
E23 Prát Josef Jalubí   André 7 85 Z
E24 Štolfa Petr Boršice   ZW (P) 7 88 Z

Modrý Portugal
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
F1 BMVinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice 2015 P 8 75  
F2 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666 2016 P 8 76  
F3 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677     8 79  
F4 Vinařství Ladislav Musil Dolní Kounice 813 2015 P 8 83  
F5 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148     8 83  
F6 Vinařství Mezi Horami Velké Pavlovice 6 2014 P 8 75  
F7 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421     8 68  
F8 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     8 84  
F9 Zborovský Lubomír Velké Pavlovice 64 2016   8 85 Z
F10 Zemánek Martin Velké Bílovice 1088 2016   8 89 Z
F11 Syfany spol. s r.o. Vrbice 428 2015   8 73  
F12 Bzenecké rodinné vinaství s.r.o. Bzenec 2012 barrique 8 79  
F13 Zemědělská a.s. Čejkovice Čejkovice     8 83  
F14 Bučková Jiřina Sudoměřice 355 2015 P 8 72  
F15 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1185 2015 P 8 80  
F16 Hřiba Stanislav Čejkovice 771   P 8 87 Z
F17 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206 2016   8 83  
F18 Víno Škrobák Čejkovice 937 2016   8 86 Z
F19 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143 2015 P 8 84  
F20 Foretník František Šardice 2015   8 78  
F21 Minařík Miroslav Blatnička 41 2015   8 66  
F22 Psotka Zdeněk Zlechov   (P) 8 72  
F23 Vinařství Škarecký Vracov 800 2016   8 80  
F24 Vinařství Halm s.r.o. Velké Pavlovice 22 2016 (P) 8 73  
F25 Hřiba Stanislav Čejkovice 771 2016 P 8 81  
F26 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička Bořetice 511     8 78  
F27 Víno-Masaryk s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2016   8 83  
F28 Vinařství Sv. Florian Bzenec s. r. o. Bzenec 1548 2015   8 90 Z
F29 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95     8 74  
F30 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137 2015 P 8 81  
F31 Somr Pavel Vracov   (P) barrique 8   CH
F32 Macků Libor Míkovice   (P) 8 85 Z
F33 Sladký Petr Míkovice     8 72  
F34 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828 2015 P 8 88 Z
F35 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137 2016 (P) 8 82  
F36 Vinařství U Pohanků Žeravice     8 69  
F37 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327     9 81  
F38 Dobčák Jakub Strážnice 319     9 85 Z
F39 TFS Tečovice   (P) 9 86 Z
F40 TFS Tečovice 2016 (P) 9 82  
F41 Esterka Petr Terezín 99     9 77  
F42 Klásek Petr Perná 262 2015   9 82  
F43 Fůkal Oldřich Velké Pavlovice 111   (P) 9 89 Z
F44 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666     9 83  
F45 Vinařství Veverka Čejkovice 220     9 79  
F46 Medek Josef Sady 359     9 83  
F47 Šlech. st. vinařská s.r.o Polešovice 634 2015   9 82  
F48 Sedlář Pavel Sady 2015 barrique 9 87 Z
F49 Vinařství Polehňa Blatnice pod Svatým A 651 2016 P 9 85 Z
F50 Měšťánek Vladimír Boršice 651   (P) 9 84  
F51 Bičan Josef Traplice 176   (P) 9 88 Z
F52 Vachůt Pavel Čejč 76     9 82  
F53 Esterka Jaroslav Svatobořice-Mistřín 62 2016   9 83  
F54 VÍNO-VÍN Morava, s.r.o. Strážnice 1201 2016 (P) 9 84  
F55 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2015 (V) 9 90 Z
F56 Kopl Martin Moravany 228     9 75  
F57 Dufek Václav Moravany 281 2016   9 82  
F58 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice 2016 V 9 68  

Zweigeltrebe
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
G1 Vinařství Komarov Ivančice 2013 P 10 83  
G2 Vinařství Komarov Ivančice 2015 P 10 85 Z
G3 Vinařství Ladislav Musil Dolní Kounice 813 2015 P 10 79  
G4 Zborovský Lubomír Velké Pavlovice 64 2016   10 60  
G5 Vinařství Zemánek Velké Bílovice 2014   10 78  
G6 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207 2015 (P) 10 87 Z
G7 Dohnal Josef Tupesy 161     10 76  
G8 ZD Němčičky Němčičky 2015 P 10 84  
G9 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705 2015 P 10 80  
G10 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705 2012 P 10 75  
G11 Kölbel František Kyjov 2016 V 10 89 Z
G12 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143 2015 P 10 82  
G13 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671 2015 P 10 80  
G14 Foretník František Šardice 2016   10 84  
G15 Vinařství Škarecký Vracov 800 2015   10 80  
G16 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1185 2015 V barrique 10   CH
G17 Vinařství Mikulica Velké Pavlovice 116 2016 P 10 82  
G18 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252 2015 (P) 10 82  
G19 Rodinné vinařství Šlichta Jaroslav Hlohovec 2016 V 10 84  
G20 Hlaváček - Snopek Míkovice 2015 (P) 10 79  
G21 Sláma Lubomír Modrá 176 2016   10 85 Z
G22 Vinařství rodiny Lůbalovy Kobylí 685 2015 P 10 85 Z
G23 Vinařství Nikodém Míša Polešovice 801 2015 (P) 10 76  
G24 Žůrek Josef Žeravice 111 2015   10 82  
G25 Sedlář Svatopluk Žeravice 369     10 60  
G26 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   P 10 79  
G27 Bečica Tomáš Sady 2016   10 80  
G28 Bečica & Juračka Sady 233 2015 barrique 10 86 Z
G29 Vinařství Polehňa Blatnice pod Svatým A 651 2016 P 10 84  
G30 Bičan Josef Traplice 176 2013 (P) 10 86 Z
G31 Maňásek Pavel Sady     10 80  
G32 Vinařství Sv. Florian Bzenec s. r. o. Bzenec 1548 2015   10 81  
G33 Rampula Jan Dolní Dunajovice 2016   10 80  
G34 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2016 P 10 60  
G35 Rampula Pavel Dolní Dunajovice 2015   10 76  
G36 Bzenecké rodinné vinaství s.r.o. Bzenec     10 80  
G37 Kašík Petr Milotice 171     10 70  
G38 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260     10 83  
G39 Vinařství Sv. Florian Bzenec s. r. o. Bzenec 1548     10 82  
G40 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 2006   10 84  
G41 Hátle Miroslav Sady 256     12 84  
G42 Svoboda Pavel,Ing. Boršice 647 2015   12 70  
G43 Vinařství Maděřič spol. s.r.o. Moravský Žižkov 2015 P 12 88 Z
G44 Burdová Ludmila Boršice 595 2016 (P) 12 78  
G45 Blahuš Roman Jalubí     12 84  
G46 Vinařství Miroslav Hlávka Velké Pavlovice 4 2015   12 84  
G47 Bučková Jiřina Sudoměřice 355 2012 V barrique 12 79  
G48 Vinařství Trčka Kostice 6 2015   12 79  
G49 Malík Roman Břestek 10     12 79  
G50 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice 945 2016   12 72  
G51 Šlech. st. vinařská, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 565 2016 P 12 85 Z
G52 Syfany spol. s r.o. Vrbice 428 2013 VOC 12 80  
G53 Škrabal Petr Buchlovice 369   (P) 12 83  
G54 Výstup Petr Zlechov 555   (P) 12 78  
G55 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2015 P 12 83  
G56 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218 2016 P 12 86 Z
G57 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2016   12 79  
G58 Vinařství Těthal Blatnice pod Svatým A 2016 (K) 12 90 Z
G59 Huňka David Modrá 94 2015 (P) 12 87 Z
G60 Dufek Václav Moravany 281     12 82  
G61 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856   (P) 12 86 Z
G62 Švec Lubomír,Mgr. Velehrad 238     12 75  
G63 Luža Vojtěch,st. Velehrad 214 2015   12 81  
G64 Psotka Zdeněk Zlechov 2000 (V) 10 80  

Dornfelder
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
H1 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666 2016 P 11 89 Z
H2 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2016   11 79  
H3 Vinařství Jan Plaček Moravské Bránice 39 2016 K 11 80  
H4 Píštěk Stanislav Ořechov 217     11 82  
H5 Hradil Lukáš Ing. Čejkovice 1007   P 11 77  
H6 Vinařství Zemánek Velké Bílovice 2015 P 11 83  
H7 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1185 2015 P 11 83  
H8 Grmolec - rodinné vinařství Hovorany 243   P 11 89 Z
H9 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143 2015 P 11 79  
H10 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička Bořetice 511 2015 P 11 84  
H11 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673   (P) 11 84  
H12 Štolfa Antonín Boršice 430   (P) 11 78  
H13 Vinařství Žídek Popice 78 2015 P 11 82  
H14 Vinum Moravicum a. s. Bzenec 338 2013 V 11 85 Z
H15 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206 2016 P 11 82  
H16 Rodinné vinařství Šlichta Jaroslav Hlohovec   P 11 80  
H17 Bureš Karel Modrá 90 2016 barrique 11 82  
H18 Vinařství rodiny Lůbalovy Kobylí 685 2016 P 11 83  
H19 Chrástek Vlastimil Bořetice 7 2015   11 82  
H20 Sedlář Svatopluk Žeravice 369     11 74  
H21 Vinařství U Pohanků Žeravice     11 90 Z
H22 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2016   11 79  
H23 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327     11 76  
H24 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Tvrdonice 2015 P 11 84  
H25 TFS Tečovice 2016   11 80  
H26 TFS Tečovice     11 75  
H27 Vrba Vítězslav Terezín 152     11 80  
H28 Jaroslava Staňková Blatnice pod Svatým A 769 2016 barrique 11 86 Z
H29 Fůkal Oldřich Velké Pavlovice 111   (K) 11 82  
H30 Zábranský Jan Mařatice   (P) 11 75  
H31 Bečica & Juračka Sady 233 2015   11 84  
H32 Zlámalová Jana Mařatice 2015   11 79  
H33 Tyl P+M Polešovice 408     11 86 Z
H34 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137 2016 P 11 82  
H35 Vinařství Halm s.r.o. Velké Pavlovice 22     11 83  
H36 Medek Josef Sady 359 2016   11 83  
H37 Hamerník Matěj Dolní Dunajovice     11 78  
H38 Kazík Radomír Valtice 79     11 81  
H39 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2015   11 81  
H42 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 2006   12 83  
H43 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 2004   12 80  
H44 Blahuš Ivo Jalubí   (P) 12 79  
H45 Šimoník Radim Jalubí     12 77  
H46 Rajhradské klášterní s.r.o. Rajhrad 69 2016   12 77  
H47 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice 945     12 76  
H48 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666   (P) 12 80  
H49 Vinařství Maděřič spol. s.r.o. Moravský Žižkov   P 12   CH
H50 Vaculík Josef,Ing. Staré Město 2016   12 70  
H51 Gróf Jaroslav Velké Bílovice 1022     12 77  
H52 Prátová Zuzana Josefov 31 2015 P 12 84  
H53 Hrkalík Jaroslav,Ing. Buchlovice 99 2016 (P) 12 80  
H54 VÍNO-VÍN Morava, s.r.o. Strážnice 1201   (P) 12 82  
H55 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218 2016 P 12 78  
H56 Rodinné vinařství Šimon Jančura Modrá 127     12 81  
H57 Vinařství Sv. Florian Bzenec s. r. o. Bzenec 1548 2016 (V) 12 82  
H58 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828 2016 P 12 80  
H59 BMVinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice 2015 (V) 12 79  
H60 VÍNO-VÍN Morava, s.r.o. Strážnice 1201 2016 (VB) 6 90 Z

André
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
I1 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666     13 85 Z
I2 Vinařství Komarov Ivančice 2013   13 83  
I3 Vinařství Buchtovi Velké Pavlovice 23 2015 P 13 83  
I4 Vinařství Miroslav Hlávka Velké Pavlovice 4 2013   13 77  
I5 Syfany spol. s r.o. Vrbice 428 2015   13 79  
I6 Vinařství Petr Skoupil, a.s. Velké Bílovice 450 2016 P 13 81  
I7 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421 2015 P 13 84  
I8 Zelinka Antonín Ždánice     13 79  
I9 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1185 2015 P 13 81  
I10 Hlavinka Pavel Bukovany 2015 (P) barrique 13 89 Z
I11 Vinařství Mikulica Velké Pavlovice 116 2015 P 13 83  
I12 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252 2015   13 86 Z
I13 Štolfa Antonín Boršice 430   (P) 13 85 Z
I14 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička Bořetice 511 2015 VOC 13 84  
I15 Trněný Stanislav Ždánice     13 81  
I16 Víno-Masaryk s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2016   13 79  
I17 Šlech. st. vinařská, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 565 2015 P 13 86 Z
I18 Vinařství rodiny Lůbalovy Kobylí 685 2016 P 13 84  
I19 Vinařství Sv. Florian Bzenec s. r. o. Bzenec 1548 2015 barrique 13 85 Z
I20 Dobčák Jakub Strážnice 319 2016   13   CH
I21 Zachar Miroslav Mařatice 2008   13 76  
I22 Svoboda Pavel,Ing. Boršice 647 2000   13 82  
I23 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice 945     13 83  
I24 Vachůt Pavel Čejč 76     13 82  
I25 Kořínek Marek Ždánice 682     13 78  
I26 Ježovi Mařatice     13 86 Z
I27 Polášek Josef, Ing. Kyjov 2522     13 83  
I28 Vinařství Štěpán Maňák Žádovice 276 2016 V 13 81  
I29 Dohnal Karel Terezín 70     13 84  
I30 Hulcký Ivan Ing Staré Město 2012   13 78  
I31 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 2006   13 76